Econex

ECONEX, Sanidad Agrícola
Mayor 15B, Edificio ECONEX
30149 Siscar (Murcia)
Tf 900 50 24 01 / Fax 968 86 23 42
C.elec.: atencionalcliente@e-econex.com
Web: www.e-econex.com

Formulados que contienen Dacus ciliatus Loew, 1862 en su composición
Productos que comercializa
Acleris rhombana Denis & Shiffermüller, 1775

Acleris rhombana Denis & Shiffermüller, 1775

Acrolepiopsis assectella (Zeller, 1839)

Acrolepiopsis assectella (Zeller, 1839)

Adoxophyes orana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1834)

Adoxophyes orana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1834)

Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agrotis fucosa Butler

Agrotis fucosa Butler

Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)

Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)

Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Alabama argillacea (Hübner, 1823)

Alabama argillacea (Hübner, 1823)

Anarsia lineatella Zeller, 1839

Anarsia lineatella Zeller, 1839

Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839) [Ectomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839)]

Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839) [Ectomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839)]

Archips argyrospilus (Walker)

Archips argyrospilus (Walker)

Archips podanus (Scopoli, 1763)

Archips podanus (Scopoli, 1763)

Archips rosanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Archips rosanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Archips semiferanus (Walker, 1863)

Archips semiferanus (Walker, 1863)

Archips xylosteanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Archips xylosteanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Argyresthia conjugella Zeller, 1839

Argyresthia conjugella Zeller, 1839

Argyrotaenia citrana Fernald, 1889

Argyrotaenia citrana Fernald, 1889

Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg, 1797) [A. pulchellana (Haworth, 1811)]

Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg, 1797) [A. pulchellana (Haworth, 1811)]

Argyrotaenia velutinana (Walker, 1863)

Argyrotaenia velutinana (Walker, 1863)

Autographa californica (Speyer, 1875)

Autographa californica (Speyer, 1875)

Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)

Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)

Busseola fusca (Fuller)

Busseola fusca (Fuller)

Cacoecimorpha pronubana Hübner, 1822

Cacoecimorpha pronubana Hübner, 1822

Cadra figulilella (Gregson, 1871)

Cadra figulilella (Gregson, 1871)

Cameraria ohridella Deschka y Dimic 1986

Cameraria ohridella Deschka y Dimic 1986

Chilo agamemnon (Bleszynski, 1962)

Chilo agamemnon (Bleszynski, 1962)

Chilo infuscatellus Snellen, 1890

Chilo infuscatellus Snellen, 1890

Chilo partellus (Swinhoe, 1885)

Chilo partellus (Swinhoe, 1885)

Chilo suppressalis (Walker, 1863)

Chilo suppressalis (Walker, 1863)

Choristoneura rosaceana (Harris, 1841)

Choristoneura rosaceana (Harris, 1841)

Chrysodeixis chalcites (Esper, 1789)

Chrysodeixis chalcites (Esper, 1789)

Chrysodeixis includens (Walker, 1857)

Chrysodeixis includens (Walker, 1857)

Chrysoteuchia topiarius (Zeller, 1866)

Chrysoteuchia topiarius (Zeller, 1866)

Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830)

Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830)

Cnephasia pumicana (Zeller, 1847)

Cnephasia pumicana (Zeller, 1847)

Coleophora laricella (Hübner, 1817)

Coleophora laricella (Hübner, 1817)

Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Crocidolomia binotalis Zeller

Crocidolomia binotalis Zeller

Cryptoblabes gnidiella (Millère, 1867)

Cryptoblabes gnidiella (Millère, 1867)

Cryptophlebia leucotreta (Meyrick)

Cryptophlebia leucotreta (Meyrick)

Cydia fagiglandana Zeller, 1841

Cydia fagiglandana Zeller, 1841

Cydia funebrana (Treitschke, 1835)

Cydia funebrana (Treitschke, 1835)

Cydia janthinana (Duponchel, 1835)

Cydia janthinana (Duponchel, 1835)

Cydia molesta (Busck, 1916)

Cydia molesta (Busck, 1916)

Cydia nigricana (Fabricius, 1794)

Cydia nigricana (Fabricius, 1794)

Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)

Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799)

Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Dioryctria disclusa Heinrich, 1953

Dioryctria disclusa Heinrich, 1953

Earias biplaga Walker, 1866

Earias biplaga Walker, 1866

Earias insulana (Boisduval, 1833)

Earias insulana (Boisduval, 1833)

Earias vittella (Fabricius)

Earias vittella (Fabricius)

Ecdytolopha aurantiana (Lima, 1927)

Ecdytolopha aurantiana (Lima, 1927)

Enarmonia formosana (Scopoli, 1763)

Enarmonia formosana (Scopoli, 1763)

Ephestia cautella (Walker, 1863)

Ephestia cautella (Walker, 1863)

Ephestia elutella (Hübner, 1796)

Ephestia elutella (Hübner, 1796)

Ephestia kuehniella Zeller, 1879

Ephestia kuehniella Zeller, 1879

Epichoristodes acerbella (Walker, 1864)

Epichoristodes acerbella (Walker, 1864)

Epiphyas postvittana (Walker, 1863)

Epiphyas postvittana (Walker, 1863)

Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)

Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)

Eucosoma sonomana Kearfott, 1907

Eucosoma sonomana Kearfott, 1907

Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, 1796)

Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, 1796)

Euxoa ochrogaster (Guenée, 1852)

Euxoa ochrogaster (Guenée, 1852)

Euzophera bigella (Zeller, 1848)

Euzophera bigella (Zeller, 1848)

Euzophera pinguis (Hawort, 1811)

Euzophera pinguis (Hawort, 1811)

Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Glyphodes perspectalis (Walker, 1859)

Glyphodes perspectalis (Walker, 1859)

Gortyna xanthenes (Germar, [1842])

Gortyna xanthenes (Germar, [1842])

Grapholita lobarzewskii Nowicki, 1860

Grapholita lobarzewskii Nowicki, 1860

Hedya dimidioalba (Retzius, 1783)

Hedya dimidioalba (Retzius, 1783)

Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)

Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) armigera (Hübner, [1808])

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) armigera (Hübner, [1808])

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) peltigera (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) peltigera (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) puntigera (Wallengren)

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) puntigera (Wallengren)

Helicoverpa (Heliotis) zea (Boddie, 1850)

Helicoverpa (heliotis) zea (Boddie, 1850)

Heliothis virescens (Fabricius, 1777)

Heliothis virescens (Fabricius, 1777)

Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)

Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)

Hellula undalis Fabricius, 1781

Hellula undalis Fabricius, 1781

Keiferia lycopersicella (Walsingham, 1897)

Keiferia lycopersicella (Walsingham, 1897)

Kermania pistaciella Amsel, 1964

Kermania pistaciella Amsel, 1964

Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Leucinodes orbonalis Guenée, 1854

Leucinodes orbonalis Guenée, 1854

Leucoptera malifoliella (Costa, 1836) [Cemiostoma scitella (Zeller)]

Leucoptera malifoliella (Costa, 1836) [Cemiostoma scitella (Zeller)]

Lobesia botrana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Lobesia botrana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1761)

Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1761)

Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lyonetia clerkella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lyonetia clerkella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Malacosoma neustria Linnaeus, 1797

Malacosoma neustria Linnaeus, 1797

Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Mamestra configurata Walker, 1856

Mamestra configurata Walker, 1856

Mamestra oleracea (Linneo, 1758)

Mamestra oleracea (Linneo, 1758)

Mythimna loreyi (Duponchel, 1827)

Mythimna loreyi (Duponchel, 1827)

Mythimna separata (Walker, 1865)

Mythimna separata (Walker, 1865)

Mythimna unipuncta (Haworth, 1809)

Mythimna unipuncta (Haworth, 1809)

Nemapogon granella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Nemapogon granella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Opogona sacchari (Bojer, 1856)

Opogona sacchari (Bojer, 1856)

Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758)

Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758)

Orthosia cerasi Fabricius, 1775

Orthosia cerasi Fabricius, 1775

Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)

Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)

Palpita unionalis (Hübner, 1796)

Palpita unionalis (Hübner, 1796)

Pammene fasciana (Linnaeus, 1761)

Pammene fasciana (Linnaeus, 1761)

Pammene rhediella Clerck, 1759

Pammene rhediella Clerck, 1759

Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)

Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)

Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Pandemis limitata Robinson, 1869

Pandemis limitata Robinson, 1869

Paralobesia viteana (Clemens, 1860)

Paralobesia viteana (Clemens, 1860)

Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemburg, 1775)

Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemburg, 1775)

Pectinophora gossypiella (Saunders, 1844)

Pectinophora gossypiella (Saunders, 1844)

Pectinophora malvella (Hubner, 1803)

Pectinophora malvella (Hubner, 1803)

Peridroma saucia (Hübner, 1808)

Peridroma saucia (Hübner, 1808)

Phthorimaea ocellatella (Boyd, 1858)

Phthorimaea ocellatella (Boyd, 1858)

Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller, 1873)

Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller, 1873)

Phyllocnistis citrella Stainton, 1856

Phyllocnistis citrella Stainton, 1856

Phyllonorycter blancardella (Fabricius, 1781)

Phyllonorycter blancardella (Fabricius, 1781)

Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (Hübner, 1796)

Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (Hübner, 1796)

Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Platynota stultana Walsingham, 1884

Platynota stultana Walsingham, 1884

Platyptilia carduidactyla (Riley, 1869)

Platyptilia carduidactyla (Riley, 1869)

Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)

Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)

Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Prays citri (Millière, 1973)

Prays citri (Millière, 1973)

Prays oleae (Bernard, 1788)

Prays oleae (Bernard, 1788)

Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Rhyacionia duplana (Hübner, 1813)

Rhyacionia duplana (Hübner, 1813)

Rhyacionia frustrana (Comstock, 1880)

Rhyacionia frustrana (Comstock, 1880)

Rhyacionia zozana Kearfott, 1907

Rhyacionia zozana Kearfott, 1907

Scirpophaga incertulas Walker, 1863

Scirpophaga incertulas Walker, 1863

Sesamia calamistis Hampson

Sesamia calamistis Hampson 1910

Sesamia cretica Lederer 1857

Sesamia cretica Lederer 1857

Sesamia inferens (Walker, 1856)

Sesamia inferens (Walker, 1856)

Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)

Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)

Sitotroga cerealella (Olivier, 1789)

Sitotroga cerealella (Olivier, 1789)

Sparganothis pilleriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Sparganothis pilleriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Spodoptera eridania (Cramer, 1782)

Spodoptera eridania (Cramer, 1782)

Spodoptera exempta (Walker, 1856)

Spodoptera exempta (Walker, 1856)

Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, [1808])

Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, [1808])

Spodoptera frugiperda (J.E. Smith, 1797)

Spodoptera frugiperda (J.E. Smith, 1797)

Spodoptera littoralis (Boisduval, 1833)

Spodoptera littoralis (Boisduval, 1833)

Spodoptera litura (Fabricius, 1775)

Spodoptera litura (Fabricius, 1775)

Spodoptera sunia (Guenée)

Spodoptera sunia (Guenée)

Stegobium paniceum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Stegobium paniceum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Synanthedon exitiosa (Say, 1823)

Synanthedon exitiosa (Say, 1823)

Synanthedon hector (Butler, 1878)

Synanthedon hector (Butler, 1878)

Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789)

Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789)

Synanthedon pictipes (Grote & Robinson, 1868)

Synanthedon pictipes (Grote & Robinson, 1868)

Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck, 1759)

Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck, 1759)

Synanthedon vespiformis (Linnaeus, 1761)

Synanthedon vespiformis (Linnaeus, 1761)

Tecia solanivora Povolni, 1973

Tecia solanivora Povolni, 1973

Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Tineola bisselliella (Hummel, 1823)

Tineola bisselliella (Hummel, 1823)

Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)

Trichoplusia ni (Hübner, 1800-1803)

Trichoplusia ni (Hübner, 1800-1803)

Tuta absoluta Meyrick, 1917

Tuta absoluta Meyrick, 1917

Zeiraphera diniana (Guenée, 1845)

Zeiraphera diniana (Guenée, 1845)

Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761)

Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761)

Agriotes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Agriotes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Anobium punctatum (De Geer)

Anobium punctatum (De Geer)

Anthonomus eugenii (Cano, 1894)

Anthonomus eugenii (Cano, 1894)

Attagenus sp. (Linnaeus, 1758)

Attagenus sp. (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cosmopolites sordidus (Gemar)

Cosmopolites sordidus (Gemar)

Cylas formicarius (Fabricius, 1798)

Cylas formicarius (Fabricius, 1798)

Dendroctonus brevicomis Leconte, 1876

Dendroctonus brevicomis Leconte, 1876

Dendroctonus frontalis Zimmermann, 1868

Dendroctonus frontalis Zimmermann, 1868

Dendroctonus ponderosae Hopkins, 1902

Dendroctonus ponderosae Hopkins, 1902

Dendroctonus pseudotsugae Hopkins, 1905

Dendroctonus pseudotsugae Hopkins, 1905

Dendroctonus rufipennis (Kirby, 1837)

Dendroctonus rufipennis (Kirby, 1837)

Diabrotica virgifera Leconte, 1868

Diabrotica virgifera Leconte, 1868

Ips acuminatus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Ips acuminatus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Ips cembrae (Heer, 1836)

Ips cembrae (Heer, 1836)

Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1776)

Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1776)

Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lasioderma serricorne (Fabricius, 1792)

Lasioderma serricorne (Fabricius, 1792)

Melolontha melolontha Linnaeus, 1758

Melolontha melolontha Linnaeus, 1758

Monochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier, 1795)

Monochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier, 1795)

Orthotomicus erosus (Wollaston, 1857)

Orthotomicus erosus (Wollaston, 1857)

Oryctes elegans (Prell, 1914)

Oryctes elegans (Prell, 1914)

Phyllopertha horticola Linnaeus, 1758

Phyllopertha horticola Linnaeus, 1758

Prostephanus truncatus (Horn, 1878)

Prostephanus truncatus (Horn, 1878)

Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (Olivier, 1790)

Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (Olivier, 1790)

Rhynchophorus palmarum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Rhynchophorus palmarum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Rhyzopertha dominica (Fabricius, 1775)

Rhyzopertha dominica (Fabricius, 1775)

Scolytus multistriatus (Marsham, 1802)

Scolytus multistriatus (Marsham, 1802)

Scolytus scolytus (Fabricius, 1775)

Scolytus scolytus (Fabricius, 1775)

Scyphophorus acupunctatus Schönherr, 1838

Scyphophorus acupunctatus Schönherr, 1838

Sitophilus granarius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Sitophilus granarius (Linnaeus, 1758)

Sitophilus oryzae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Sitophilus oryzae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tomicus destruens (Wollaston, 1865)

Tomicus destruens (Wollaston, 1865)

Tomicus piniperda (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tomicus piniperda (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tribolium castaneum (Herbst, 1797)

Tribolium castaneum (Herbst, 1797)

Tribolium confusum Duval, 1868

Tribolium confusum Duval, 1868

Trogoderma granarium Everts, 1898

Trogoderma granarium Everts, 1898

Trypodendron lineatum (Olivier, 1795)

Trypodendron lineatum (Olivier, 1795)