OpenNatur

OPENNATUR
Pol. Ind. Camí dels Frares. Calle O, 13
25191 Lleida
Tf 973 28 93 09 / Fax 973 26 70 72
C.elec.: info@opennatur.com
Web: www.opennatur.com
Productos que comercializa
Acleris rhombana Denis & Shiffermüller, 1775

Acleris rhombana Denis & Shiffermüller, 1775

Acrolepiopsis assectella (Zeller, 1839)

Acrolepiopsis assectella (Zeller, 1839)

Adoxophyes orana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1834)

Adoxophyes orana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1834)

Agrotis andina (Köhler, 1945)

Agrotis andina (Köhler, 1945)

Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)

Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)

Agrotis orthogonia Morrison, 1876

Agrotis orthogonia Morrison, 1876

Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Anarsia lineatella Zeller, 1839

Anarsia lineatella Zeller, 1839

Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839) [Ectomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839)]

Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839) [Ectomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839)]

Archips argyrospilus (Walker)

Archips argyrospilus (Walker)

Archips cerasivoranus (Fitch, 1865)

Archips cerasivoranus (Fitch, 1865)

Archips crataeganus (Hübner, 1799)

Archips crataeganus (Hübner, 1799)

Archips podanus (Scopoli, 1763)

Archips podanus (Scopoli, 1763)

Archips rosanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Archips rosanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Archips xylosteanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Archips xylosteanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Argyresthia conjugella Zeller, 1839

Argyresthia conjugella Zeller, 1839

Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)

Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)

Argyresthia thuiella (Packard, 1871)

Argyresthia thuiella (Packard, 1871)

Argyresthia trifasciata Staudinger, 1871

Argyresthia trifasciata Staudinger, 1871

Argyrotaenia citrana Fernald, 1889

Argyrotaenia citrana Fernald, 1889

Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg, 1797) [A. pulchellana (Haworth, 1811)]

Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg, 1797) [A. pulchellana (Haworth, 1811)]

Argyrotaenia velutinana (Walker, 1863)

Argyrotaenia velutinana (Walker, 1863)

Autographa californica (Speyer, 1875)

Autographa californica (Speyer, 1875)

Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)

Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)

Bonagota cranaodes (Meyrick, 1937)

Bonagota cranaodes (Meyrick, 1937)

Busseola fusca (Fuller)

Busseola fusca (Fuller)

Cacoecimorpha pronubana Hübner, 1822

Cacoecimorpha pronubana Hübner, 1822

Cameraria ohridella Deschka y Dimic 1986

Cameraria ohridella Deschka y Dimic 1986

Chilo infuscatellus Snellen, 1890

Chilo infuscatellus Snellen, 1890

Chilo partellus (Swinhoe, 1885)

Chilo partellus (Swinhoe, 1885)

Chilo sacchariphagus (Bojer, 1856)

Chilo sacchariphagus (Bojer, 1856)

Chilo suppressalis (Walker, 1863)

Chilo suppressalis (Walker, 1863)

Choristoneura fumiferana (Clemens, 1865)

Choristoneura fumiferana (Clemens, 1865)

Choristoneura hebenstreitella Müller, 1764

Choristoneura hebenstreitella Müller, 1764

Choristoneura rosaceana (Harris, 1841)

Choristoneura rosaceana (Harris, 1841)

Chrysodeixis chalcites (Esper, 1789)

Chrysodeixis chalcites (Esper, 1789)

Chrysoteuchia topiarius (Zeller, 1866)

Chrysoteuchia topiarius (Zeller, 1866)

Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830)

Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830)

Cnaphalocrocis medinalis (Guenée, 1854)

Cnaphalocrocis medinalis (Guenée, 1854)

Cnephasia pumicana (Zeller, 1847)

Cnephasia pumicana (Zeller, 1847)

Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cryptoblabes gnidiella (Millère, 1867)

Cryptoblabes gnidiella (Millère, 1867)

Cryptophlebia leucotreta (Meyrick)

Cryptophlebia leucotreta (Meyrick)

Cryptophlebia ombrodelta (Lower, 1898)

Cryptophlebia ombrodelta (Lower, 1898)

Cydia caryana (Fitch, 1856)

Cydia caryana (Fitch, 1856)

Cydia fagiglandana Zeller, 1841

Cydia fagiglandana Zeller, 1841

Cydia funebrana (Treitschke, 1835)

Cydia funebrana (Treitschke, 1835)

Cydia janthinana (Duponchel, 1835)

Cydia janthinana (Duponchel, 1835)

Cydia lobarzewski (Duponchel, 1835)

Cydia lobarzewski (Duponchel, 1835)

Cydia molesta (Busck, 1916)

Cydia molesta (Busck, 1916)

Cydia nigricana (Fabricius, 1794)

Cydia nigricana (Fabricius, 1794)

Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cydia prunivora (Walsh, 1868)

Cydia prunivora (Walsh, 1868)

Cydia pyrivora (Danilevskii)

Cydia pyrivora (Danilevskii)

Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)

Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)

Diatraea grandiosella Dyar, 1911

Diatraea grandiosella Dyar, 1911

Diatraea saccharalis (Fabricius, 1794)

Diatraea saccharalis (Fabricius, 1794)

Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Discestra trifolii Hufnagel, 1766

Discestra trifolii Hufnagel, 1766

Duponchelia fovealis (Zeller, 1847)

Duponchelia fovealis (Zeller, 1847)

Elasmopalpus lignosellus Zeller, 1848

Elasmopalpus lignosellus Zeller, 1848

Enarmonia formosana (Scopoli, 1763)

Enarmonia formosana (Scopoli, 1763)

Endopiza viteana (Clemens, 1860)

Endopiza viteana (Clemens, 1860)

Ephestia cautella (Walker, 1863)

Ephestia cautella (Walker, 1863)

Ephestia elutella (Hübner, 1796)

Ephestia elutella (Hübner, 1796)

Ephestia kuehniella Zeller, 1879

Ephestia kuehniella Zeller, 1879

Epiphyas postvittana (Walker, 1863)

Epiphyas postvittana (Walker, 1863)

Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, 1796)

Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, 1796)

Euzophera bigella (Zeller, 1848)

Euzophera bigella (Zeller, 1848)

Euzophera pinguis (Hawort, 1811)

Euzophera pinguis (Hawort, 1811)

Euzophera punicaella M.

Euzophera punicaella M.

Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Fumibotys fumalis (Guenee, 1854)

Fumibotys fumalis (Guenee, 1854)

Gortyna xanthenes (Germar, [1842])

Gortyna xanthenes (Germar, [1842])

Grapholita lobarzewskii Nowicki, 1860

Grapholita lobarzewskii Nowicki, 1860

Grapholita prunivora (Walsh, 1868)

Grapholita prunivora (Walsh, 1868)

Gypsonoma aceriana (Duponchel, 1843)

Gypsonoma aceriana (Duponchel, 1843)

Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)

Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) armigera (Hübner, [1808])

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) armigera (Hübner, [1808])

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) puntigera (Wallengren)

Helicoverpa (Heliothis) puntigera (Wallengren)

Helicoverpa (Heliotis) zea (Boddie, 1850)

Helicoverpa (heliotis) zea (Boddie, 1850)

Helicoverpa assulta (Guenée, 1852)

Helicoverpa assulta (Guenée, 1852)

Heliothis virescens (Fabricius, 1777)

Heliothis virescens (Fabricius, 1777)

Hellula undalis Fabricius, 1781

Hellula undalis Fabricius, 1781

Homoeosoma electellum (Hulst, 1887)

Homoeosoma electellum (Hulst, 1887)

Ichneumenoptera cf. xanthosoma (Meyrick, 1886)

Ichneumenoptera cf. xanthosoma (Meyrick, 1886)

Ichneumenoptera chrysophanes (Meyrick, 1886)

Ichneumenoptera chrysophanes (Meyrick, 1886)

Keiferia lycopersicella (Walsingham, 1897)

Keiferia lycopersicella (Walsingham, 1897)

Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Leucinodes orbonalis Guenée, 1854

Leucinodes orbonalis Guenée, 1854

Leucoptera malifoliella (Costa, 1836) [Cemiostoma scitella (Zeller)]

Leucoptera malifoliella (Costa, 1836) [Cemiostoma scitella (Zeller)]

Lobesia botrana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Lobesia botrana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Loxagrotis albicosta Smith, 1888

Loxagrotis albicosta Smith, 1888

Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lyonetia clerkella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lyonetia clerkella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)

Mamestra configurata Walker, 1856

Mamestra configurata Walker, 1856

Maruca vitrata (Fabricius, 1787)

Maruca vitrata (Fabricius, 1787)

Melissopus latiferreanus (Walsingham, 1879)

Melissopus latiferreanus (Walsingham, 1879)

Melittia cucurbitae (Harris, 1828)

Melittia cucurbitae (Harris, 1828)

Mnesampela privata (Guenée)

Mnesampela privata (Guenée)

Mythimna unipuncta (Haworth, 1809)

Mythimna unipuncta (Haworth, 1809)

Neoleucinodes elegantalis (Guenée, 1854)

Neoleucinodes elegantalis (Guenée, 1854)

Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)

Opogona sacchari (Bojer, 1856)

Opogona sacchari (Bojer, 1856)

Orgyia pseudotsugata (McDunnough, 1921)

Orgyia pseudotsugata (McDunnough, 1921)

Orthosia cerasi Fabricius, 1775

Orthosia cerasi Fabricius, 1775

Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758)

Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758)

Orthosia hibisci Guernee, 1852

Orthosia hibisci Guernee, 1852

Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)

Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)

Ostrinia furnacalis (Guenee, 1854)

Ostrinia furnacalis (Guenee, 1854)

Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)

Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)

Palpita unionalis (Hübner, 1796)

Palpita unionalis (Hübner, 1796)

Pammene argyrana (Hübner, 1799)

Pammene argyrana (Hübner, 1799)

Pammene fasciana (Linnaeus, 1761)

Pammene fasciana (Linnaeus, 1761)

Pammene rhediella Clerck, 1759

Pammene rhediella Clerck, 1759

Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)

Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)

Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Pandemis limitata Robinson, 1869

Pandemis limitata Robinson, 1869

Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemburg, 1775)

Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemburg, 1775)

Parapediasia teterrella (Marshall, 1990)

Parapediasia teterrella (Marshall, 1990)

Pectinophora gossypiella (Saunders, 1844)

Pectinophora gossypiella (Saunders, 1844)

Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Laspeyres, 1801)

Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Laspeyres, 1801)

Peridroma saucia (Hübner, 1808)

Peridroma saucia (Hübner, 1808)

Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller, 1873)

Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller, 1873)

Phyllocnistis citrella Stainton, 1856

Phyllocnistis citrella Stainton, 1856

Phyllonorycter blancardella (Fabricius, 1781)

Phyllonorycter blancardella (Fabricius, 1781)

Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (Hübner, 1796)

Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (Hübner, 1796)

Platynota flavedana Clemens, 1860

Platynota flavedana Clemens, 1860

Platynota idaeusalis (Walker, 1859)

Platynota idaeusalis (Walker, 1859)

Platynota stultana Walsingham, 1884

Platynota stultana Walsingham, 1884

Platyptilia carduidactyla (Riley, 1869)

Platyptilia carduidactyla (Riley, 1869)

Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)

Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)

Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Podosesia syringae (Harris, 1839)

Podosesia syringae (Harris, 1839)

Prays citri (Millière, 1973)

Prays citri (Millière, 1973)

Prays oleae (Bernard, 1788)

Prays oleae (Bernard, 1788)

Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)

Rhopobota naevana (Hübner, 1817)

Rhopobota naevana (Hübner, 1817)

Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Scirpophaga nivella (Fabricius)

Scirpophaga nivella (Fabricius)

Scrobipalpa ocellatella (Boyd, 1858)

Scrobipalpa ocellatella (Boyd, 1858)

Sesamia calamistis Hampson

Sesamia calamistis Hampson 1910

Sesamia inferens (Walker, 1856)

Sesamia inferens (Walker, 1856)

Sesamia nonagrioides (Lefebvre, 1827)

Sesamia nonagrioides (Lefebvre, 1827)

Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)

Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)

Setora nitens (Walker)

Setora nitens (Walker)

Setothosea asigna (van Eecke)

Setothosea asigna (van Eecke)

Sitotroga cerealella (Olivier, 1789)

Sitotroga cerealella (Olivier, 1789)

Sparganothis pilleriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Sparganothis pilleriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Sparganothis sulfureana (Clemens, 1860)

Sparganothis sulfureana (Clemens, 1860)

Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Spodoptera eridania (Stoll, 1782)

Spodoptera eridania (Stoll, 1782)

Spodoptera exempta (Walker, 1856)

Spodoptera exempta (Walker, 1856)

Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, [1808])

Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, [1808])

Spodoptera frugiperda (J.E. Smith, 1797)

Spodoptera frugiperda (J.E. Smith, 1797)

Spodoptera littoralis (Boisduval, 1833)

Spodoptera littoralis (Boisduval, 1833)

Spodoptera litura (Fabricius, 1775)

Spodoptera litura (Fabricius, 1775)

Spodoptera praetica (Grote, 1875)

Spodoptera praetica (Grote, 1875)

Symmetrischema tangolias (Gyen, 1913)

Symmetrischema tangolias (Gyen, 1913)

Synanthedon bibionipennis Boisduval, 1869

Synanthedon bibionipennis Boisduval, 1869

Synanthedon conopiformis (Esper, 1782)

Synanthedon conopiformis (Esper, 1782)

Synanthedon culiciformis Linnaeus 1758

Synanthedon culiciformis Linnaeus 1758

Synanthedon exitiosa (Say, 1823)

Synanthedon exitiosa (Say, 1823)

Synanthedon flaviventris (Staudinger, 1883)

Synanthedon flaviventris (Staudinger, 1883)

Synanthedon formicaeformis (Esper, 1783)

Synanthedon formicaeformis (Esper, 1783)

Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789)

Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789)

Synanthedon pictipes (Grote & Robinson, 1868)

Synanthedon pictipes (Grote & Robinson, 1868)

Synanthedon polaris (S. rubibasalis) (Staudinger, 1877)

Synanthedon polaris (S. rubibasalis) (Staudinger, 1877)

Synanthedon scitula Harris 1839

Synanthedon scitula Harris 1839

Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789)

Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789)

Synanthedon sequoiae (H. Edwards, 1881)

Synanthedon sequoiae (H. Edwards, 1881)

Synanthedon soffneri Spatenka, 1983

Synanthedon soffneri Spatenka, 1983

Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck, 1759)

Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck, 1759)

Synanthedon vespiformis (Linnaeus, 1761)

Synanthedon vespiformis (Linnaeus, 1761)

Syndemis musculana (Hübner, 1799)

Syndemis musculana (Hübner, 1799)

Tecia solanivora Povolni, 1973

Tecia solanivora Povolni, 1973

Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tineola bisselliella (Hummel, 1823)

Tineola bisselliella (Hummel, 1823)

Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)

Tuta absoluta Meyrick, 1917

Tuta absoluta Meyrick, 1917

Vitacea polistiformis (Harris, 1854)

Vitacea polistiformis (Harris, 1854)

Xylomyges curialis (Grote, 1873)

Xylomyges curialis (Grote, 1873)

Yponomeuta evonymellus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Yponomeuta evonymellus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Yponomeuta malinellus Zeller, 1838

Yponomeuta malinellus Zeller, 1838

Yponomeuta padella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Yponomeuta padella (Linnaeus, 1758)

Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761)

Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761)

Agriotes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Agriotes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1767)

Agriotes obscurus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agriotes obscurus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agriotes sordidus (Illiger, 1807)

Agriotes sordidus (Illiger, 1807)

Agriotes sputator (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agriotes sputator (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agriotes ustulatus (Schaller, 1783)

Agriotes ustulatus (Schaller, 1783)

Cosmopolites sordidus (Gemar)

Cosmopolites sordidus (Gemar)

Cylas formicarius elegantulus (Summers)

Cylas formicarius elegantulus (Summers)

Dendroctonus frontalis Zimmermann, 1868

Dendroctonus frontalis Zimmermann, 1868

Dendroctonus ponderosae Hopkins, 1902

Dendroctonus ponderosae Hopkins, 1902

Dendroctonus pseudotsugae Hopkins, 1905

Dendroctonus pseudotsugae Hopkins, 1905

Dendroctonus rufipennis (Kirby, 1837)

Dendroctonus rufipennis (Kirby, 1837)

Diabrotica virgifera Leconte, 1868

Diabrotica virgifera Leconte, 1868

Ips acuminatus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Ips acuminatus (Gyllenhal, 1827)

Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1776)

Ips sexdentatus (Boerner, 1776)

Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Ips typographus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Lasioderma serricorne (Fabricius, 1792)

Lasioderma serricorne (Fabricius, 1792)

Melolontha melolontha Linnaeus, 1758

Melolontha melolontha Linnaeus, 1758

Oryctes rhinoceros (Linnaeus, 1758)

Oryctes rhinoceros (Linnaeus, 1758)

Oryzaephilus surinamensis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Oryzaephilus surinamensis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Phyllopertha horticola Linnaeus, 1758

Phyllopertha horticola Linnaeus, 1758

Prostephanus truncatus (Horn, 1878)

Prostephanus truncatus (Horn, 1878)

Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (Olivier, 1790)

Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (Olivier, 1790)

Rhyzopertha dominica (Fabricius, 1775)

Rhyzopertha dominica (Fabricius, 1775)

Tribolium castaneum (Herbst, 1797)

Tribolium castaneum (Herbst, 1797)

Tribolium confusum Duval, 1868

Tribolium confusum Duval, 1868

Trogoderma granarium Everts, 1898

Trogoderma granarium Everts, 1898

Trypodendron lineatum (Olivier, 1795)

Trypodendron lineatum (Olivier, 1795)

Vesperus xatarti Dufour, 1839

Vesperus xatarti Dufour, 1839